Siebenkampf: Die aktuelle Ergebnisliste

  • schließen

1

Melanie Dunkel

Lich

75

70

2

Klaus-Jürgen Dunkel

Lich

74

69

3

Karin Pilz

Lehnheim

72

66

4

Torsten Münch

Atzenhain

71

67

5

Petra Schaller

Lich

71

64

6

Wolfgang Daiser

Florstadt

70

66

7

Lutz Kasemeier

Heuchelheim

70

67

8

Ernst-Rudolf Schmidt

Röthges

70

66

9

Thomas Becker

Ranstadt

69

65

10

Reitz/Axmann TG

Butzbach

68

62

11

Carmen Mettendorf

Lich

67

64

12

Martin Schaller

lich

67

65

13

Christian Dörmer

Lich

66

62

14

Sandra Dunkel

Lich

66

64

15

Margarete Jelinek

Florstadt

66

63

16

Christian Dickhardt

Bad Vilbel

65

62

17

Wolfgang Hofmann

Friedberg

65

61

18

Uwe Kreuter

Dutenhofen

65

61

19

Willi Launspach

Hattenrod

65

61

20

Torsten Russ

Laubach-Altenhain

65

60

21

Bernd Geitel

Lich

64

59

22

Monika Kaiser

Feldatal

64

57

23

Kornelia Karger

Echzell

64

57

24

Gerd Kraft

Hungen

64

61

25

Sabina Löber

Pohlheim

64

60

26

Norbert Theiß

Freienseen

64

60

27

Ilias Ullrich

Gießen

64

64

28

Ursula Watzlawczik

Buseck

64

64

29

Ute Doermer

Lich

63

60

30

Michael Hahn

Ruppertsburg

63

58

31

HAVS-Cracks

Gießen

63

59

32

Bernhard Linker

Mücke-Atzenhain

63

59

33

Jens Martin

Oberwetz

63

60

34

Florian Wolfrum

Untersteinach

63

59

35

Bernd Becker

Ober-Mörlen

62

59

36

Ludwig Dickhardt

Bad Vilbel

62

58

37

Marga Hofmann

Friedberg

62

58

38

Richard Kaiser

Feldatal

62

57

39

Markus Möbs

bad Nauheim

62

61

40

Sven Petschke

Pohlheim

62

58

41

Robert Rudel

Friedberg

62

57

42

Torsten Scharf

Biskirchen

62

57

43

Torsten Spengler

Lützellinden

62

54

44

Gerhard Doermer

Lich

61

58

45

Margaret Dunkel

Lich

61

58

46

Tobias Kauß

Lumda

61

58

47

Daniel Ullrich

Buseck

61

57

48

Jörg Bender

Inheiden

60

55

49

Thomas Faber

Linden

60

60

50

Roswitha Fuhrmann

Nonnenroth

60

55

51

Andreas Kraft

Hungen

60

57

52

Michael Kuzdat

Homberg/Ohm

60

59

53

Andreas Liebrich

Friedberg

60

57

54

Bernhard Möbs

Bad Nauheim

60

56

55

Andreas Rupp

Inheiden

60

59

56

Daniel Sack

Heuchelheim

60

59

57

Walter Schaller

Lich

60

53

58

Jürgen Stumpf

Pohlheim

60

57

59

Armin Völker

Dorheim

60

56

60

Mettendorf Ballonteam Mettendorf

Lich

59

55

61

Antje Bender

Inheiden

59

55

62

Büttner-Team

Melbach

59

56

63

Elfriede Dunkel

Lich

59

56

64

Alexander Juli

Karben

59

56

65

Karlheinz König

Friedberg

59

53

66

Markus Scharf

Biskirchen

59

55

67

Volker Thönges

Butzbach-Griedel

59

56

68

Karolin Weide

Hattersheim

59

55

69

Ernst Bachhofer

Lollar

58

54

70

Elke Becker-Stroh

Odenhausen

58

56

71

Bernd Fleck

Odenhausen

58

56

72

Eckhard Kammer

Wölfersheim

58

55

73

Pefi

Staufenberg

58

55

74

Klaus Rudel

Echzell

58

55

75

Leon Spengler

Luetzellinden

58

53

76

Matthias Zörner

Allendorf/Lda.

58

55

77

Fritz-Peter Dunkel

Lich

57

53

78

Herbert Friedrich

Friedberg

57

53

79

Udo krapf

laubach

57

53

80

Alexander Launspach

Hattenrod

57

52

81

Sabine Möglich

Leun

57

53

82

Tippgemeinschaft Oberfranken/mittehessen

Untersteinach

57

53

83

Frank Rehorn

Gießen

57

54

84

Rainer Schad

Nonnenroth

57

54

85

Hubert Schaubach

Florstadt

57

53

86

Georg Watzlawczik

Buseck

57

57

87

Dieter Löber

Pohlheim

56

53

88

Manuela Mischan

Espa

56

54

89

Mark Rudel

Frankfurt

56

53

90

Stefan Schäfer

Staufenberg

56

50

91

Sandra Ullrich

Buseck

56

54

92

Sonja Bauschmann

Melbach

55

53

93

Carsten Huch

Karben

55

53

94

Thorsten Lang

Groß-Eichen

55

52

95

Georg Newerla

Großen-Buseck

55

54

96

Dominik Pfeiffer

Amoeneburg

55

51

97

Stephanie Plag

Aßlar-Werdorf

55

49

98

Inge Stroh

Wettenberg

55

49

99

Sandra kneissl

Biebertal

54

52

100

Carolin-Susann Launspach

Reiskirchen

54

52

101

Rainer Pfeffer

Bad Nauheim

54

51

102

Jonah Spengler

Luetzellinden

54

49

103

Die Feine

Alten-Buseck

53

52

104

Dieter Dinges

Staufenberg

53

48

105

Eberhard Grüning

Wölfersheim

53

50

106

Frieda Jung

Reiskirchen

53

51

107

Christina Karger

Schoeneck

53

48

108

daniel Kneissl

Biebertal

53

51

109

Christa Launspach

Hattenrod

53

46

110

Gerhard Müller

Grünberg

53

50

111

Wolfgang Schwarz

Pohlheim

53

52

112

Rüdiger Stein

Lich

53

52

113

Hans-Reinhard Stockhausen v.

Gießen

53

51

114

Achim Stroh

Odenhausen

53

46

115

Karl-Heinz Treusch

Echzell

53

51

116

Kerstin Bruere

Sülzetal

52

50

117

Michael Kunz

Friedberg

52

46

118

Udo Mettendorf

Lich

52

46

119

OVuT

Leihgestern

52

49

120

Klaus Putschelik

Grünberg

52

50

121

Matthias Scheibel

Bad Nauheim

52

49

122

Marita Schindler

Hungen

52

49

123

Markus Dietrich

Pohlheim

51

50

124

Walter Fischer

Münzenberg

51

48

125

Rolf Lang

buseck

51

48

126

Anna Ratzow

Bad Nauheim

51

48

127

Manfred Asmussen

Reiskirchen

50

48

128

Manfred Läufer

staufenberg

50

46

129

Dieter Brenner

Gießen

49

46

130

Jennifer Geitel

Lich

49

45

131

Ulrich Philipp

Mücke

49

46

132

Waltraud Rudel

Friedberg

49

44

133

Reinhard Ruthsatz

Gießen

49

47

134

Hans-Guenter Lechner

Lich

48

48

135

Lothar Nuhn

Staufenberg

48

43

136

Sonja Peiffer

Amoeneburg

48

44

137

Alexandra Petschke

Pohlheim

48

43

138

Tobias Barho

Wettenberg

47

44

139

Reiner Graf

Villingen

47

45

140

Jürgen Heinrich

Gießen

47

44

141

Erich Mank

Lollar

47

45

142

Michael Trendel

Lollar

47

45

143

Helmut Zörner

Allendorf/Lda.

47

45

144

Reiner Bandur

Lollar

46

42

145

Michael Hochstein

46

40

146

Oliver Schwenzer

Grünberg

46

46

147

Torsten Thönges

Kirchgöns

46

45

148

Christa Dörmer

Lich

45

45

149

Heinrich Dunkel

Lich

45

42

150

Ulrike Geitel

Lich

45

39

151

Petra Kneissl

Biebertal

45

43

152

Heinz Peter

Gießen

45

41

153

Karl-Heinz Rothenberger

Langgöns

45

42

154

Gregorio Diaz

Gladenbach

44

42

155

Otto Münch

Mücke

44

44

156

Dieter rosenschon

friedberg

44

40

157

Thomas Scheibel

OberMörlen

44

44

158

Sabine Barho

Wettenberg

43

40

159

Fritz Hirt

Reiskirchen

43

38

160

Silke Schäfer

Staufenberg

43

40

161

Rolf Geitel

Lich

42

40

162

jannik pflur

Gießen

42

42

163

Münch TG

Mücke

42

38

164

Dennis Barho

Wettenberg

41

36

165

Oliver Egger

Niddatal

41

39

166

Werner Ratzow

Bad Nauheim

41

39

167

Joachim Specht

Fernwald

41

41

168

Dieter Böhm

Pohlheim

40

40

169

Carl-Ludwig Pfeiffer

Amoeneburg

40

39

170

Karl Heinz Geller

Friedberg

39

39

171

Alexandra Ludwig

Hüttenberg

39

37

172

Jürgen Risken

Pohlheim

39

32

173

Leni Schaller

Lich

38

33

174

Hilde Münch

Mücke

36

36

175

Nina Drmic

Darmstadt

35

32

176

Patric Plömacher

Schotten

35

33

177

Kim Stroh

Lollar

33

29

178

Kurt Friedrich

Lich

32

26

179

Marina Wehner

Mücke

32

32

180

Michael Herth

bad nauheim

31

31

181

Jürgen Kneissl

Biebertal

31

31

182

Rolf Liebrich

Kranichfeld

31

28

183

Jürgen Schäfer

Linden

31

31

184

Michael Görnert

Lich

29

29

185

Volker Opper

29

29

186

Dorn TG Oliver & Luca Dorn

Wölfersheim

28

28

187

Joachim Mehl

Biebertal

27

24

188

Nina Schaller

Lich

26

20

189

Joachim Newerla

Großen-Buseck

25

25

190

Maria Newerla

Großen-Buseck

25

25

191

Christian Dorn

Wölfersheim

22

22

192

Sascha Beutler

Lich

20

20

193

Marco Wehner

mücke

20

14

194

Christine Beuter

Lich

19

19

195

Carsten trittin

staufenberg

19

19

196

Stammtisch Olymischer Stammtisch Zum Treppchen

Heuchelheim

18

14

197

Adelheid Newerla

Großen-Buseck

17

17

198

Joachim Spengler

15

15

199

Heinrich Dörmer

Lich

13

13

200

hans-jürgen Kneissl

Biebertal

13

11

201

Paul Dörmer

Lich

12

12

202

manuela Kneissl

biebertal

12

12

203

mirco strutz

biebertal

12

12

204

Walter Schäfer

wieseck

11

11

205

Ralf Schneider

11

11

206

Jan Müller

Grünberg

10

10

207

Merlin Rupp

biebertal

10

10

208

Manuela Schwarz

pohlheim

10

10

209

Mario Kneissl

Biebertal

9

9

210

Martin Schmidt

Bad Nauheim

9

9

211

dirk Strutz

biebertal

9

9

212

Sabine Münster

Hattenrod

8

8

213

Torsten Tenro

Reicchelstamm

8

8

214

Plag/Launspach TG

Reiskirchen

8

8

215

Klaus Bodinek

Gießen

7

7

216

karl-Heinz Deminger

gießen

7

7

217

Felix Dörmer

Lich

7

7

218

Gabriele Heptner

Buseck

7

7

219

Jonas Mettenmeyer

Hadamar

7

7

220

Marina Münch

Mücke

7

4

221

Friedhelm Olemotz

Rabenau

7

7

222

Martina Schmidt

Bad Nauheim

7

7

223

Gregor Schwirz

Biebertal

7

7

224

Reiner Fischer

Florstadt

5

5

225

Daniel >Götz

Laubach

5

5

226

Hubert Heptner

Buseck

5

5

227

Lukas Heptner

buseck

5

5

228

Kerstin Spengler

Lützellinden

5

0

229

Niklas Bahn

Linden

4

4

230

Andreas Bodinek

Gießen

4

4

231

Christian Bodinek

Gießen

4

4

232

Kurt Kräupl

Nieder-Ohmen

4

4

233

Leni Launspach

Friedberg

4

0

234

Axel Mannert

Hungen

4

4

235

brigitte willung

biebertal

4

4

236

Rainer Braun

Gießen

3

3

237

Ingrid Dinges

Staufenberg

3

3

238

Amelie Faber

Linden

3

3

239

Gesine Faber

Linden

3

3

240

Ute Gellenthuen

Biebertal

3

3

241

Ingrid Jacob

Friedelndorf

3

3

242

Klaus Peppler

Rockenberg

3

3

243

Sybille Plank

Gießen

3

3

244

Ockstadt TG

friedberg

3

3

245

Nina Dunkel

Lich

2

2

246

Gabriele Weber

Großen-Buseck

2

2

247

Sandra Pilz

Heuchelheim

1

1

248

Matthias Weber

Großen Buseck

1

1

Das könnte Sie auch interessieren

Kommentare