Aufgebote

TV Hüttenberg U23

TV Hüttenberg U23

Zugänge: Leon Bremond (HSG Wetzlar U23), Johannes Wohlrab (Trainer, SG Kleenheim), Simon Dahlhaus, Leon Friedl, Simon Belter, Merlin Fuß, Simon Böhne, Malvin Werth (alle eigene Jugend).

Abgänge: Max Panther (SG Bruchköbel), Jonas Cremers (TV Idstein), Alois Mraz (Trainer, VfL Gummersbach), Johannes Klein, Tim Lauer (beide 1. Mannschaft).

Aufgebot / Tor: Nils Lorenz, Joshua Laudt, Simon Böhne. - Rückraum: Torben Werner, Leon Friedl, Merlin Fuß, Jan Linck, Evgenij Chalepo, Julius Thrun, Simon Dahlhaus. - Kreis: Sasa Cosic, Malvin Werth. - Außen: Paul-Marvin Lenz, Leon Bremond, Jonas Schmidt, Simon Belter, Max Kiethe. - Trainer: Johannes Wohlrab.

HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns

Zugänge: Björn Spieß (HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen), Jonas Leger (HSG Wetzlar U23), Joshua Planer (TuS Vollnkirchen), Konstantin Wolf, Max Leger (beide HSG Wetzlar U23).

Abgänge: Torben Weinandt (HSG Wetzlar U23), Christian Keil, Jörg Heinrich, Jens Elsner (alle Laufbahnende).

Aufgebot / Tor: Manuel Eckhardt, Moritz Schäfer. - Rückraum: Dennis Köhler, Julian Reusch, Jonas Friedrich, Cedrick Kollmann, Jonas Leger, Björn Spieß, Alexander Faatz, Max Leger. - Kreis: Micha Wiener, Jannik Herbel, Joshua Planer. - Außen: Fabian Höpfner, Daniel Schier, David Straßheim, Marc Weller, Konstantin Wolf. - Trainer: Matthias Wendtland.

HSG Pohlheim

Zugänge: Rico Funck (TSV Kirchhain), Luca Fischer (HSG Wetzlar U19), Niclas Wenzel, Johannes Kress (beide eigene Jugend).

Abgänge: Jonas Schuster (HSG Marburg/Cappel), Matthias Stelten (Pause).

Aufgebot / Tor: Jannik Schlegel, Jan Wüst. - Rückraum: Max Rühl, Jonas Schleenbecker, Lukas Drommershausen, Rico Funk, Lucas Kammer, Niklas Wenzel, Johannes Träger. - Kreis: Florian Niclas, Lukas Happel, Pascal Ohrisch. - Außen: Nikolas Happel, Luca Fischer, Waldemar Sayler, Felix Erdmann, Johannes Kress, Paul Dönicke, Thimo Wagner. - Trainer: Jens Dapper.

HSG Wettenberg

Zugänge: Lennart Lauber (HSG Wetzlar U23), Philippe Oyono, Jan Reuschling (beide A-Jgd Dutenhofen/M.), Moritz Schäfer (A-Jgd TV Hüttenberg), Jan Vogel (eigene Jugend), Fabian Weide (HSG Wettenberg II), Lukas Foos (eigene Jugend), Johannes Wingefeld (reaktiviert).

Abgänge: Marcel Köhler, Max Kühn (beide HSG Lumdatal), Dragan Nenad (Trainer 2. Mannschaft HSG).

Aufgebot / Tor: Yannick Dellner, Jan Stroh. - Rückraum: Aron Weise, Lennart Lauber, Lukas Becker, Lukas Foos, Johannes Wingefeld, Fabian Weide, Philippe Oyono, Moritz Schäfer. - Kreis: Niclas Puhl, Philipp Schneider, Jan Vogel. - Außen: Tom Warnke, Sebastian Kneissl, Tobias Henkel, Kai Olbert, Jan Reuschling. - Trainer: Axel Spandau.

Das könnte Sie auch interessieren

Mehr zum Thema

Kommentare