Sie sind hier:

Siebenkampf

  Anzeige

Siebenkampf 2008

1 Ludwig Dickhardt Bad Vilbel 108 100
2 Carsten Huch Karben 107 99
3 Ingrid Jakob Lich 106 99
4 Torsten Spengler Lützellinden 106 98
5 Renate Storm Wettenberg 106 97
6 Michael Schmidt Gießen 105 99
7 Peter Storm Wettenberg 105 97
8 Ernst-Rudolf Schmidt Röthges 104 96
9 Daniel Sack Heuchelheim 103 96
10 Georg Watzlawczik Buseck 103 94
11 Dirk Bauer Friedberg 102 94
12 Alexander Juli Karben 102 94
13 Willi Launspach Hattenrod 102 96
14 Jürgen Schäfer Linden 102 95
15 Walter Friedrich Friedberg 101 92
16 Kurt Kräupl Nieder-Ohmen 101 93
17 Julia Storm Wettenberg 101 93
18 Ballonteam Mettendorf Lich 100 92
19 Gregorio Diaz Gladenbach 100 97
20 Rolf Geitel Lich 100 96
21 Frank May Großen-Buseck 100 95
22 Magdalena Schneeberger Florstadt 100 96
23 Dominik Schweiger Fernwald 100 92
24 Matthias Zörner Allendorf/Lda. 100 92
25 Wolfgang Daiser Florstadt 99 91
26 Ulrich Doebler Hattenrod 99 91
27 Klaus-Jürgen Dunkel Lich 99 92
28 Melanie Dunkel Lich 99 92
29 Waltraud Dunkel Lich 99 92
30 Kurt Friedrich Lich 99 92
31 Lutz Kasemeier Heuchelheim 99 93
32 Mattias Mirza Gießen 99 97
33 Gerhard Müller Ober-Mörlen 99 92
34 Werner Ratzow Bad Nauheim 99 91
35 Matthias Scheibel Bad Nauheim 99 94
36 Daniel Watzlawczik Buseck 99 91
37 Achim Doebler Hattenrod 98 92
38 Sascha Flack Rabenau-Kesselbach 98 91
39 Stefan Leuschner Friedberg 98 90
40 Eckhard Röhrig Kirch-Göns 98 91
41 Torsten Scharf Biskirchen 98 94
42 Sabine Schmidt Bad Endbach 98 91
43 Wolfgang Schwarz Pohlheim 98 91
44 Carsten Trittin Staufenberg 98 91
45 Thomas Tuttas Gießen 98 89
46 Christian Dörmer Lich 97 92
47 Michael Günter Lich 97 88
48 Maximilian Heß Linden- Leihgestern 97 91
49 Holger Hoffmann Schwalbach 97 92
50 Frieda Jung Linden 97 91
51 Torsten Russ Laubach-Altenhain 97 89
52 Dieter Brenner Gießen 96 91
53 Armin Buß Münzenberg 96 88
54 Rudolf Daiser Florstadt 96 88
55 Wolfgang Dellenberg Wöllstadt 96 90
56 Matthias Kneißl Biebertal 96 90
57 Beate Koch Lich 96 90
58 Heinz Peter Gießen 96 91
59 Robert Rudel Friedberg 96 88
60 Silke Schäfer Staufenberg 96 92
61 Leni Schaller Lich 96 91
62 Hubert Schaubach Florstadt 96 89
63 Markus Kühnel Reiskirchen 95 87
64 Sabine Münster Hattenrod 95 89
65 Jürgen Risken Pohlheim 95 88
66 Marcel Diaz Gladenbach 94 91
67 Reiner Graf Villingen 94 88
68 Jürgen Heinrich Gießen 94 87
69 Michael Kammer Gießen 94 89
70 Uwe Kreuter Gießen 94 87
71 Hans-Günter Lechner Lich 94 87
72 Rainer Pfeffer Bad Nauheim 94 88
73 Gertrud Philipp Mücke-Nieder Ohmen 94 89
74 Odilo Plank Gießen 94 90
75 Volker Thönges Griedel 94 88
76 Markus Dietrich Pohlheim 93 88
77 Ottmar Doebler Hattenrod 93 88
78 Heidi Fleck Odenhausen 93 85
79 Michael Hahn Ruppertsburg 93 86
80 Alexander Launspach Hattenrod 93 87
81 Friedhelm Olemotz Londorf 93 87
82 Mark Rudel Friedberg 93 87
83 Andreas Rupp Inheiden 93 85
84 Torsten Weber Langd 93 85
85 Manfred Asmussen Linden 92 84
86 Reiner Bandur Staufenberg 92 86
87 Die Feinen Alten-Buseck 92 86
88 Heinz Doebler Hattenrod 92 85
89 HAVS-Cracks Gießen 92 85
90 Fritz Hirt Reiskirchen 92 87
91 Andreas Liebrich Friedberg 92 86
92 Meik Möll Röthges 92 85
93 Uwe Paulus Biebertal 92 85
94 Emmi Rudel Echzell 92 86
95 Jürgen Schröder Inheiden 92 85
96 Engelbert Schwarz Pohlheim 92 85
97 Reitz/Axmann TG Butzbach 92 86
98 Armin Völker Dorheim 92 90
99 Wulf Brix Ober-Mörlen 91 91
100 Michael Keßler Buseck 91 91
101 Heiko Kieckhäfer Gießen 91 87
102 Martin Koch Lich 91 85
103 Janis Kräupl Nieder-Ohmen 91 82
104 Andreas Kraft Hungen 91 85
105 Markus Scharf Biskirchen 91 91
106 Kerstin Spengler Lützellinden 91 87
107 Michael Stöhr Rockenberg 91 84
108 Jürgen Stumpf Pohlheim 91 85
109 Andreas Bodinek Gießen 90 85
110 Die Contendatoren Gießen 90 84
111 Norbert Domanski Butzbach 90 82
112 Herbert Friedrich Friedberg 90 81
113 Michael Kunz Friedberg 90 84
114 Thorsten Lang Groß-Eichen 90 84
115 Torsten Münch Atzenhain 90 86
116 Stephanie Plag Asslar - Werdorf 90 82
117 Stephan Rau Buseck 90 87
118 Bernd Schlausch Gießen 90 83
119 Norbert Theiß Freienseen 90 83
120 Ursula Watzlawczik Buseck 90 81
121 Tobias B. Weyrauch Butzbach 90 82
122 Michael Adam Friedberg 89 82
123 Büttner-Team Melbach 89 83
124 Thomas Faber Linden 89 84
125 Thomas Schäfer Gießen 89 84
126 Wolfgang Althenn Ebersgöns 88 83
127 Bernd Geitel Lich 88 81
128 Wilhelm Henkelmann Wißmar 88 78
129 Sabine Möglich Leun 88 88
130 Nicole Paulus Biebertal 88 81
131 Waltraud Rudel Friedberg 88 82
132 Stefan Schäfer Staufenberg 88 82
133 Klaus Schiffmann Lich 88 81
134 Jens Schmidt Pohlheim 88 80
135 Claus Schreitz Niddatal 88 85
136 Rainer Stein Gemünden/Felda 88 82
137 Ingo Fritz Wettenberg 87 80
138 Michael Herth Bad Nauheim 87 83
139 Uwe-Karsten Hoffmann Bad Nauheim 87 82
140 Jürgen Kneissl Biebertal 87 79
141 Michael Kuzdat Homberg/Ohm 87 82
142 Dieter Löber Pohlheim 87 78
143 Sven Petschke Pohlheim 87 79
144 Klaus Rudel Echzell 87 81
145 Torsten Thönges Kirchgöns 87 79
146 Fritz Bublitz Pohlheim 86 79
147 Elli Doebler Hattenrod 86 80
148 Margarete Jelinek Florstadt 86 79
149 Manuela Mischan Espa 86 81
150 Dirk Sarres Reiskirchen 86 80
151 Martin Schmidt Bad Nauheim 86 78
152 Karl Schneeberger Florstadt 86 79
153 Bernd Fleck Odenhausen 85 78
154 Monika Kaiser Feldatal 85 81
155 Lothar Nuhn Staufenberg 85 77
156 Udo Schmidt Bad Endbach 85 79
157 Frank Häusler Laufen 84 78
158 Norbert Häusler Maintal 84 78
159 Eckhard Kammer Wölfersheim 84 78
160 Sandra Pauly Villingen 84 78
161 Erwin Schneider Atzbach 84 76
162 Sonja Bauschmann Melbach 83 77
163 Harald Jung Lich 83 78
164 Marita Kraft Hungen 83 78
165 Michael Pauly Villingen 83 76
166 Marika Alves Maintal 82 74
167 Manuel Buß Münzenberg 82 77
168 Sandro Cupaiuolo Niddatal 82 82
169 Adelheid Herth Bad Nauheim 82 75
170 Karl-Heinz Rothenberger Langgöns 82 76
171 Achim Stroh Odenhausen 82 73
172 Antje Bender Inheiden 81 76
173 Jörg Bender Inheiden 81 74
174 Rita Cupaiuolo Niddatal 81 81
175 Renate Henkelmann Wettenberg 81 80
176 Frank Höres Londorf 81 76
177 Ulrike Lechner Lich 81 75
178 Joachim Mehl Biebertal 81 76
179 Gudrun Plank Gießen 81 75
180 Jens Schiffmann Lich 81 76
181 Kim Stroh Lollar 81 76
182 Detlef Eschler Gießen 80 75
183 Nikolas Leun Linden 80 73
184 Burkhard Müller Langgöns 80 80
185 Thorsten Bauer Niederkleen 79 74
186 Klaus Bodinek Gießen 79 75
187 Heinrich (jun.) Dunkel Lich 79 75
188 Christoph Görnert Lich 79 70
189 Georg Newerla Großen-Buseck 79 72
190 Ulrich Philipp Mücke 79 74
191 Manfred Klein Salzböden 78 74
192 Klaus Putschelik Grünberg 78 72
193 Helmut Zörner Allendorf/Lda. 78 72
194 Elfriede Dunkel Lich 77 73
195 Oliver Egger Niddatal 77 72
196 Gerd Kraft Hungen 77 72
197 Sabrina Doebler Hattenrod 76 70
198 Michael Klein Salzböden 76 72
199 Julia Stöhr Rockenberg 76 70
200 Ute Dörmer Lich 75 72
201 Sabina Löber Pohlheim 75 70
202 OVuT Leihgestern 75 70
203 Albert Schaller Lich 75 71
204 Hans-Reinhard Stockhausen v. Gießen 75 67
205 Paul Stumpf Reiskirchen 75 67
206 Karina Doebler Hattenrod 74 68
207 Udo Wilhelm Pohlheim 74 68
208 Carolin-Susann Launspach Hattenrod 73 72
209 Sybille Plank Gießen 73 67
210 Karl-Heinz Treusch Echzell 73 70
211 Christina Karger Reichelsheim 72 68
212 Julia Schweiger Fernwald 72 65
213 Elke Becker-Stroh Odenhausen 71 66
214 Michael Krieger Mücke 71 65
215 Nina Stroh Lollar 71 69
216 Dirk Rohrbach Gießen 70 63
217 Frank Rehorn Gießen 69 66
218 RenŽ Treusch Echzell 69 64
219 Elke Kammer Nidda 68 60
220 Michael Vogel Reichelsheim 68 68
221 Renate Häusler Maintal 67 59
222 Gabi Treusch Echzell 67 61
223 Dieter Böhm Pohlheim 66 58
224 Christa Launspach Hattenrod 66 62
225 Anna Ratzow Bad Nauheim 66 57
226 Sabine Barho Wettenberg 65 62
227 Christian Bodinek Gießen 64 59
228 Reinhard Ruthsatz Gießen 64 58
229 Frank Stein Albach 63 58
230 Marcel Epp Ober-Mörlen 62 62
231 Kornelia Karger Reichelsheim 62 58
232 Thomas Ochs Kirtorf 62 62
233 Wolfgang Peinelt Steinbach 62 62
234 Florian Hoffmann Maintal 61 56
235 Elke Schmidt Bad Endbach 61 57
236 Richard Kaiser Feldatal 60 56
237 Pefi Staufenberg 60 57
238 jürgen Horni Laubach 58 58
239 Michael Trendel Heuchelheim 58 58
240 Jürgen Unzeitig Homberg 57 57
241 Nina Treusch Echzell 56 53
242 Karl Fink Reiskirchen 55 52
243 Verena Schneider Reiskirchen 54 54
244 Markus Jankofsky Wetzlar 53 53
245 Michael Schober Wölfersheim 53 53
246 Richard K. Redling Rosbach 51 51
247 Carsten Müller Lich 47 47
248 Iris Bonn Lich 45 41
249 Klaus Mohr Bad Nauheim 45 45
250 Ramona Sacher Fernwald 45 45
251 Horst Rainer Schmidt Biebertal 45 45
252 Dietlinde Schmidt Biebertal 44 44
253 Josef Schulz Heuchelheim 44 44
254 Hans Peter Zecher Lollar 44 44
255 Henrik Huber Wißmar 43 43
256 Matthias Faber Linden 42 42
257 Fredhorst Schmidt Biebertal 42 42
258 Harald Schober Wölfersheim 42 42
259 Theresia Viehmann Biebertal 42 42
260 Marcel von der Wehd Ober-Mörlen 42 42
261 Ulrike Geitel Lich 41 37
262 Hannelore Kunz Friedberg 38 38
263 Winfried Müller Langgöns 35 35
264 Oliver Schober Wölfersheim 34 34
265 Manuela Steidl Pohlheim 34 34
266 Gerd Schultheis Glauburg 33 33
267 Jochen Steiner Ober-Mörlen 33 33
268 Daniela Hanker Gießen 32 32
269 Konstanze Kretschmer Biebertal 32 32
270 Sascha Zon Wölfersheim 32 32
271 Gertrud Fink Reiskirchen 30 30
272 Max Müller Langgöns 30 30
273 Bernhard Möbs Bad Nauheim 28 28
274 Ralf Happel Bad Nauheim 27 27
275 Christian Olemotz Rabenau Londorf 25 25
276 Helmut Seuling Buseck 25 17
277 Rainer Braun Gießen 24 24
278 Jens Martin Oberwetz 24 19
279 Peter Schleifer Gießen 24 24
280 T.Y. Richter Friedberg 23 23
281 Armin Schmidt Lich 22 22
282 Holger Schweißguth Homberg/Ohm 22 22
283 Thomas OŽfs Kirdorf 20 15
284 Dennis Barho Wettenberg 18 18
285 Thomas Pfeffer Lich 18 18
286 Manfred Völk Gießen 15 15
287 Joachim Newerla Großen-Buseck 14 14
288 Ursula Schober Wölfersheim 14 14
289 Christopher Göbel Lich 13 13
290 Nico Kreuttner Lahnau 13 13
291 Adelheid Newerla Gr. Buseck 13 13
292 Johann Dörnberg v. Darmstadt 11 11
293 Emil Marquardt Wöllstadt 11 11
294 Sigrun Künzl Biebertal 10 10
295 Dirk Weller Lich 10 10
296 Holger Stecker Gießen 9 9
297 Rolf Olemotz Rabenau- Londorf 8 8
298 Stephan Plank Gießen 8 8
299 Jens Ruppert Karben 8 8
300 Ernst- Werner Jakob Lich 7 7
301 Harald Schmidt Biebertal 7 7
302 Olaf Schomann Alsfeld 7 7
303 Jose` Alves Maintal 6 6
304 AndrŽ Fritz Wieseck 6 6
305 Tobias Kauß Lumda 6 6
306 Detlef Krauß Altenstadt 6 6
307 Rolf Liebrich Kranichfeld 6 6
308 Peggy Bönninghausen Grünberg 5 5
309 Lars Jakob Lich 5 5
310 Dennis Künzl Biebertal 5 5
311 Klemens Mayer Wetzlar 5 5
312 Ullrich Schimpf Butzbach 5 5
313 Bernd Wächter Gießen 5 5
314 Lothar Weber Buseck 5 0
315 Manon Czapiewski Lich 4 4
316 Jennifer Geitel Schwalbach 4 4
317 Michaela Koch Lich 4 4
318 Sascha Lindemann Grünberg 4 4
319 Reiner Menges Lich 4 4
320 Nils Paulus Wetzlar 4 4
321 Mario Schulz Heuchelheim 4 4
322 Tobias Barho Wettenberg 3 3
323 Harald Behnisch Mücke 3 3
324 S.U. Dörnsberg Guntersblum 3 3
325 Christian Kleinschmidt Gießen 3 3
326 Jörg Koch Lich 3 3
327 Markus Müller Lich 3 3
328 Hans Dieter Spengler Lützellinden 3 3
329 Yvonne Schuhmann Talheim 2 2
330 Andrea Stein Fernwald 2 2
331 Nicoletha Tassiopoulos Reiskirchen 2 2
332 Mathias Jansen Tönisvorst 1 1
333 Horst Kammer Nidda 1 1
334 Eva Kuzdat Homberg/Ohm 1 1
Impressum Kontakt AGB Nutzungsbedingungen Datenschutz
TopSeitenanfang