Sie sind hier:

Siebenkampf

  Anzeige

Siebenkampf 2013

1 Jens Schiffmann Lich 122 116
2 Tobias Kauß Lumda 120 109
3 Matthias Zörner Allendorf/Lda. 120 109
4 Rainer Pfeffer Bad Nauheim 118 109
5 Dieter Brenner Gießen 117 108
6 Thorsten Lang Groß-Eichen 117 106
7 Bernhard Möbs Bad Nauheim 117 106
8 Ernst-Rudolf Schmidt Röthges 116 105
9 Claus Schreitz Niddatal 116 106
10 Carsten Huch Karben 115 104
11 Bernd Fleck Odenhausen 114 104
12 HAVS-Cracks Gießen 114 104
13 Armin Völker Dorheim 114 103
14 Michael Hahn Ruppertsburg 113 101
15 Bernhard Linker Mücke -Atzenhain 113 102
16 Tim Linker Mücke -Atzenhain 113 102
17 Meik Möll Röthges 113 103
18 Udo Schmidt Bischoffen 113 103
19 Sandra Watzlawczik Buseck 113 103
20 Reiner Graf Villingen 112 102
21 Frieda Jung Reiskirchen 112 101
22 Stefan Schäfer Staufenberg 112 101
23 Jürgen Stumpf Pohlheim 112 101
24 Engelbert Schwarz Pohlheim 111 101
25 Thomas Schwebel Mücke 111 100
26 Norbert Theiß Freienseen 111 101
27 Daniel Watzlawczik Buseck 111 99
28 Antje Bender Inheiden 110 99
29 Wolfgang Hofmann Friedberg 110 99
30 Jürgen Kneissl Biebertal 110 102
31 Markus Scharf Biskirchen 110 102
32 Reiner Bandur Staufenberg 109 98
33 Bernd Geitel Lich 109 98
34 Magdalena Schneeberger Florstadt 109 98
35 Ursula Watzlawczik Buseck 109 99
36 Michael Adam Friedberg 108 97
37 Büttner-Team Melbach 108 98
38 Alexander Juli Karben 108 97
39 Uwe Kreuter Gießen 108 98
40 Alexandra Petschke Pohlheim 108 97
41 Stephanie Plag Asslar - Werdorf 108 97
42 Robert Rudel Friedberg 108 101
43 Karl Schneeberger Florstadt 108 97
44 Julia Storm Wettenberg 108 101
45 Renate Storm Wettenberg 108 99
46 Sahl/ Lang TG Gießen 108 99
47 Ballonteam Mettendorf Lich 107 96
48 Armin Buß Münzenberg 107 98
49 Michael Klein Lollar 107 96
50 Willi Launspach Hattenrod 107 98
51 Sabine Möglich Leun 107 99
52 Torsten Scharf Biskirchen 107 96
53 Torsten Spengler Lützellinden 107 96
54 Wolfgang Daiser Florstadt 106 95
55 Christian Dörmer Lich 106 95
56 Klaus-Jürgen Dunkel Lich 106 95
57 Melanie Dunkel Lich 106 95
58 Torsten Münch Atzenhain 106 96
59 Uwe Paulus Biebertal 106 97
60 Torsten Thönges Kirchgöns 106 95
61 Michael Trendel Staufenberg 106 96
62 Ludwig Dickhardt Bad Vilbel 105 94
63 Kurt Friedrich Lich 105 94
64 Holger Hoffmann Schwalbach 105 94
65 Alexander Launspach Hattenrod 105 95
66 Andreas Liebrich Friedberg 105 94
67 Jürgen Risken Pohlheim 105 95
68 Daniel Sack Heuchelheim 105 94
69 Sabine Schmidt Bischoffen 105 93
70 Udo Wilhelm Pohlheim 105 94
71 Heidi Fleck Odenhausen 104 95
72 Norbert Häusler Maintal 104 93
73 Sven Petschke Pohlheim 104 95
74 Andreas Rupp Inheiden 104 95
75 Hubert Schaubach Florstadt 104 95
76 Hans Dieter Spengler Lützellinden 104 94
77 Reitz/Axmann TG Butzbach 104 93
78 Andreas Bodinek Gießen 103 93
79 Klaus Bodinek Gießen 103 95
80 Uwe-Karsten Hoffmann Bad Nauheim 103 93
81 Manuela Mischan Espa 103 92
82 Heinz Peter Gießen 103 94
83 Ulrich Philipp Mücke 103 93
84 Daniela Spengler Giessen 103 94
85 Peter Storm Wettenberg 103 93
86 Georg Watzlawczik Buseck 103 93
87 Manfred Asmussen Reiskirchen 102 93
88 Herbert König Ober-Mörlen 102 93
89 Lothar Nuhn Staufenberg 102 94
90 Mark Rudel Frankfurt 102 93
91 Torsten Russ Laubach-Altenhain 102 91
92 Silke Schäfer Staufenberg 102 91
93 Ernst Bachhofer Lollar 101 93
94 Sonja Bauschmann Melbach 101 91
95 Frank Höres Londorf 101 89
96 Lutz Kasemeier Heuchelheim 101 91
97 OVuT Leihgestern 101 90
98 Herbert Friedrich Friedberg 100 91
99 Walter Friedrich Friedberg 100 92
100 Fritz Hirt Reiskirchen 100 90
101 Eckhard Kammer Wölfersheim 100 90
102 Kurt Kräupl Nieder-Ohmen 100 90
103 Michael Krieger Mücke 100 90
104 Fabian Lenke Wetzlar 100 90
105 Dieter Löber Pohlheim 100 91
106 Michael Nachtigall Buseck 100 89
107 Aylin Schwebel Mücke 100 90
108 Kim Stroh Lollar 100 96
109 Jörg Bender Inheiden 99 89
110 Manuel Buß Münzenberg 99 90
111 Oliver Egger Niddatal 99 89
112 Edith Fleischhauer Weckesheim 99 91
113 Margarete Jelinek Florstadt 99 89
114 Werner Ratzow Bad Nauheim 99 88
115 Jürgen Schröder Inheiden 99 90
116 Wolfgang Dellenberg Wöllstadt 98 89
117 Christian Dickhardt Bad Vilbel 98 87
118 Peter Fleischhauer Weckesheim 98 89
119 Michael Kammer Gießen 98 88
120 Achim Mämpel Allendorf/Lda. 98 87
121 Monti May Wettenberg 98 91
122 Gerhard Müller Ober-Mörlen 98 90
123 Heinz Doebler Hattenrod 97 87
124 Pefi Staufenberg 97 87
125 Wolfgang Schwarz Pohlheim 97 85
126 Volker Thönges Butzbach-Griedel 97 88
127 Christian Bodinek Gießen 96 87
128 Gregorio Diaz Gladenbach 96 87
129 Marcel Diaz Gladenbach 96 86
130 Matthias Kneißl Biebertal 96 87
131 Carolin-Susann Launspach Hattenrod 96 85
132 Georg Newerla Großen-Buseck 96 87
133 Matthias Scheibel Bad Nauheim 96 86
134 Achim Stroh Odenhausen 96 87
135 Torsten Weber Langd 96 87
136 Gerd Kraft Hungen 95 86
137 Jens Martin Oberwetz 95 84
138 Sybille Plank Gießen 95 88
139 Denise Schäfer Gießen 95 82
140 Klaus Schiffmann Lich 95 84
141 Martin Schmidt Bad Nauheim 95 87
142 Carsten Trittin Staufenberg 95 87
143 Kerstin Bruere Sülzetal 94 94
144 Jürgen Heinrich Gießen 94 84
145 Karolin Hofmann Hattersheim 94 85
146 Alexandra Ludwig Hüttenberg 94 83
147 Marita Schindler Hungen 94 86
148 Die Feine Alten-Buseck 93 84
149 Ulrich Doebler Hattenrod 93 84
150 Anna Ratzow Bad Nauheim 93 82
151 Marina Wehner Mücke 93 83
152 Dieter Böhm Pohlheim 92 83
153 Elli Doebler Hattenrod 92 82
154 Norbert Domanski Butzbach 92 82
155 Thomas Faber Linden 92 84
156 Michael Kuzdat Homberg/Ohm 92 84
157 Jürgen Schäfer Linden 92 80
158 Joachim Specht Fernwald 92 82
159 Achim Doebler Hattenrod 91 82
160 Manfred Läufer Staufenberg 91 82
161 Klaus Putschelik Grünberg 91 80
162 Karl-Heinz Rothenberger Langgöns 91 83
163 Waltraud Rudel Friedberg 91 82
164 Jens Schmidt Gießen 91 86
165 Emil Marquardt Wöllstadt 90 81
166 Paul Stumpf Reiskirchen 90 80
167 Helmut Zörner Allendorf/Lda. 90 81
168 Andreas Kraft Hungen 89 83
169 Christa Launspach Hattenrod 89 80
170 Rolf Olemotz Rabenau-Londorf 89 81
171 Michael Görnert Lich 88 81
172 Walter Fischer Münzenberg 87 77
173 Sabine Münster Hattenrod 87 79
174 Johannes Schmidt Bischoffen 87 77
175 Holger Schweißguth Buseck 87 77
176 Karl Heinz Geller Friedberg 86 79
177 Monika Kaiser Feldatal 86 81
178 Kerstin Spengler Lützellinden 86 77
179 Kerstin Trittin Staufenberg 86 77
180 Elke Becker-Stroh Odenhausen 85 76
181 Michael Kunz Friedberg 85 73
182 Reinhard Ruthsatz Gießen 85 74
183 Christoph Görnert Lich 84 75
184 Michael Stöhr Rockenberg 84 77
185 Michael Günter Lich 83 74
186 Andreas Seum Hungen 83 73
187 Kornelia Karger Echzell 82 75
188 Julia Stöhr Rockenberg 82 71
189 Frank Rehorn Gießen 81 74
190 Richard Kaiser Feldatal 80 73
191 Sabina Löber Pohlheim 80 75
192 Hans-Reinhard Stockhausen v. Gießen 80 74
193 Stefanie Stöhr Rockenberg 80 74
194 Dennis Barho Wettenberg 79 74
195 Helmut Seuling Buseck 79 69
196 Klaus Rudel Echzell 78 70
197 Elke Schmidt Bad Endbach 78 69
198 Eberhard Grüning Wölfersheim 77 67
199 Christopher Göbel Lich 76 66
200 Odilo Plank Gießen 76 71
201 Otto Münch Mücke 75 66
202 Sabine Barho Wettenberg 72 64
203 Karl-Heinz Treusch Echzell 72 67
204 Markus Dietrich Pohlheim 71 60
205 Stefan Christen Lich 69 59
206 Thomas Pfeffer Lich 68 63
207 Gregor Schwirz Wetzlar 68 68
208 Tina Münster Hattenrod 65 55
209 Renate Häusler Maintal 64 56
210 Florian Hoffmann Maintal 64 55
211 Nina Stroh Lollar 64 60
212 Michael Pauly Villingen 62 54
213 Henrik Huber Wißmar 59 51
214 Rolf Liebrich Kranichfeld 54 54
215 Joachim Mehl Biebertal 54 45
216 Gudrun Plank Gießen 48 42
217 Christina Karger Friedberg 42 37
218 Almar Stucky Friedberg 35 25
219 Emmi Rudel Echzell 34 27
220 Sandro Cupaiuolo Niddatal 33 21
221 Dennis Künzl Biebertal 33 24
222 Sandra Pauly Villingen 33 22
223 Frank Häusler Laufen 32 32
224 Georg Hau Gießen 30 30
225 Katrin Linker Mücke-Atzenhain 30 30
226 Adelheid Newerla Gr. Buseck 30 21
227 Dirk Sarres Reiskirchen 30 19
228 Renate Plag Aßlar 29 21
229 Daniel Puschner Hattenrod 27 15
230 Heiko Görg Friedberg 26 26
231 Bärbel Spengler Lützellinden 26 26
232 Gabriele Weber Buseck 26 18
233 Matthias Ohnmacht Pohlheim 25 25
234 Julia Schweiger Fernwald 25 15
235 Ilias watzlawczik Buseck 25 25
236 Bernd Becker Ober-Mörlen 23 23
237 Antje Bender Inheiden 21 12
238 Detlef Krauß Linden 20 20
239 Dominik Schweiger Fernwald 20 12
240 Joachim Newerla Großen-Buseck 19 9
241 Lars Jakob Lich 18 8
242 Erich Mank Ruttershausen 16 16
243 Ilse Graf Villingen 15 12
244 Karl Fink Reiskirchen 14 10
245 Sascha Lindemann Grünberg 14 3
246 Uwe Wagner Großen- Linden 14 3
247 Edgar Will Ranstadt 13 4
248 Tobias Barho Wettenberg 12 8
249 Heiko Kieckhäfer Gießen 12 12
250 Ottmar Doebler Hattenrod 10 0
251 Gertrud Fink Reiskirchen 10 10
252 Gabi Treusch Echzell 10 0
253 Frank Hoffmann Lauffen a.N. 9 0
254 Leni Schaller Lich 9 9
255 Dieter Dinges Staufenberg 7 7
256 Laura Fleischhauer Weckesheim 6 6
257 Dirk Münster Hattenrod 6 6
258 Inge Stroh Wettenberg 6 6
259 Sebastian Kneissl Wettenberg 5 5
260 Manfred Scherer Homberg 5 5
261 Jürgen Stumil Pohlheim 5 5
262 Lothar Weber Buseck 5 5
263 Klaus Schomber Grünberg 4 4
264 Sascha Weisel Bad Nauheim 4 4
265 Klaus Becker Odenhausen 3 3
266 Denise Christoph - Seuling Buseck 3 3
267 Siegfried Doebler Hattenrod 3 3
268 Sebastian Mertsch Pohlheim 3 3
269 Fredhorst Schmidt Biebertal 3 3
270 Alexandra Schwarz Hüttenberg 3 3
271 Larissa Zahrt Laubach 3 3
272 Roger Eiche Gießen 2 2
273 Maria Nerwerla Großen-Buseck 2 2
274 Petra Schaller Lich 2 2
275 Rüdiger Eiche Gießen 1 1
276 Albert Schaller Lich 1 1
Impressum Kontakt AGB Nutzungsbedingungen Datenschutz
TopSeitenanfang