Sie sind hier:

Siebenkampf

  Anzeige

Siebenkampf 2012

1 Ernst-Rudolf Schmidt Röthges 120 109
2 Matthias Zörner Allendorf/Lda. 114 102
3 Stefan Schäfer Staufenberg 111 100
4 Dieter Löber Pohlheim 110 96
5 Manfred Asmussen Reiskirchen 109 98
6 Norbert Domanski Butzbach 109 97
7 Sandro Cupaiuolo Niddatal 108 99
8 Sandra Libudzig Buseck 108 98
9 Andreas Liebrich Friedberg 108 97
10 Frieda Jung Reiskirchen 107 95
11 Alexandra Ludwig Hüttenberg 107 96
12 Claus Schreitz Niddatal 107 98
13 Torsten Spengler Lützellinden 107 99
14 Elli Doebler Hattenrod 106 93
15 Kurt Friedrich Lich 106 95
16 HAVS-Cracks Gießen 106 95
17 Michael Klein Lollar 106 93
18 Emil Marquardt Wöllstadt 106 96
19 Klaus Rudel Echzell 106 98
20 Die Feine Alten-Buseck 105 93
21 Bernd Geitel Lich 104 94
22 Wolfgang Hofmann Friedberg 104 93
23 Michael Kammer Gießen 104 91
24 Pefi Staufenberg 104 94
25 Heinz Peter Gießen 104 94
26 Karl-Heinz Rothenberger Langgöns 104 96
27 Engelbert Schwarz Pohlheim 104 94
28 Kim Stroh Lollar 104 96
29 Kerstin Trittin Staufenberg 104 95
30 Ursula Watzlawczik Buseck 104 93
31 Ballonteam Mettendorf Lich 103 92
32 Ulrich Doebler Hattenrod 103 92
33 Christian Dörmer Lich 103 93
34 Klaus-Jürgen Dunkel Lich 103 93
35 Melanie Dunkel Lich 103 93
36 Reiner Graf Villingen 103 92
37 Holger Hoffmann Schwalbach 103 93
38 Michael Krieger Mücke 103 93
39 Torsten Münch Atzenhain 103 91
40 Klaus Schiffmann Lich 103 93
41 Bernd Fleck Odenhausen 102 89
42 Carsten Huch Karben 102 93
43 Matthias Kneißl Biebertal 102 94
44 Andreas Kraft Hungen 102 89
45 Kathrin Nachtigall Rüddingshausen 102 91
46 Uwe Paulus Biebertal 102 89
47 Anna Ratzow Bad Nauheim 102 95
48 Helmut Zörner Allendorf/Lda. 102 90
49 Wolfgang Dellenberg Wöllstadt 101 93
50 Fritz Hirt Reiskirchen 101 89
51 Tobias Kauß Lumda 101 93
52 Gerd Kraft Hungen 101 90
53 Uwe Kreuter Gießen 101 90
54 Monti May Wettenberg 101 90
55 Herbert Friedrich Friedberg 100 88
56 Bernhard Möbs Bad Nauheim 100 89
57 Meik Möll Röthges 100 90
58 Renate Storm Wettenberg 100 89
59 Torsten Weber Langd 100 88
60 Lothar Nuhn Staufenberg 99 91
61 OVuT Leihgestern 99 88
62 Waltraud Rudel Friedberg 99 89
63 Dirk Sarres Reiskirchen 99 90
64 Hubert Schaubach Florstadt 99 92
65 Wolfgang Schwarz Pohlheim 99 88
66 Peter Storm Wettenberg 99 88
67 Daniel Watzlawczik Buseck 99 88
68 Jörg Bender Inheiden 98 88
69 Wolfgang Daiser Florstadt 98 86
70 Walter Friedrich Friedberg 98 85
71 Michael Görnert Lich 98 88
72 Odilo Plank Gießen 98 90
73 Werner Ratzow Bad Nauheim 98 89
74 Mark Rudel Frankfurt 98 88
75 Johannes Schmidt Bischoffen 98 89
76 Kerstin Spengler Lützellinden 98 87
77 Georg Watzlawczik Buseck 98 89
78 Andreas Bodinek Gießen 97 87
79 Achim Doebler Hattenrod 97 85
80 Heinz Doebler Hattenrod 97 87
81 Michael Hahn Ruppertsburg 97 87
82 Florian Hoffmann Maintal 97 87
83 Michael Kunz Friedberg 97 91
84 Jens Martin Oberwetz 97 86
85 Stephanie Plag Asslar - Werdorf 97 86
86 Sybille Plank Gießen 97 87
87 Robert Rudel Friedberg 97 87
88 Marita Schindler Hungen 97 85
89 Christian Bodinek Gießen 96 84
90 Heidi Fleck Odenhausen 96 85
91 Monika Kaiser Feldatal 96 88
92 Richard Kaiser Feldatal 96 88
93 Bernhard Linker Mücke -Atzenhain 96 88
94 Denise Schäfer Gießen 96 87
95 Ernst Bachhofer Lollar 95 95
96 Klaus Bodinek Gießen 95 84
97 Christoph Görnert Lich 95 87
98 Jürgen Kneissl Biebertal 95 87
99 Kurt Kräupl Nieder-Ohmen 95 88
100 Thorsten Lang Groß-Eichen 95 86
101 Helmut Seuling Buseck 95 89
102 Reitz/Axmann TG Butzbach 95 85
103 Uwe-Karsten Hoffmann Bad Nauheim 94 82
104 Tim Linker Mücke -Atzenhain 94 86
105 Rolf Olemotz Rabenau-Londorf 94 86
106 Matthias Scheibel Bad Nauheim 94 87
107 Udo Schmidt Bischoffen 94 86
108 Daniela Spengler Giessen 94 80
109 Michael Stöhr Rockenberg 94 85
110 Sahl/ Lang TG Gießen 94 90
111 Michael Trendel Staufenberg 94 83
112 Armin Buß Münzenberg 93 86
113 Jürgen Heinrich Gießen 93 83
114 Sabine Möglich Leun 93 81
115 Michael Pauly Villingen 93 93
116 Daniel Sack Heuchelheim 93 83
117 Torsten Scharf Biskirchen 93 83
118 Jürgen Schröder Inheiden 93 83
119 Julia Storm Wettenberg 93 85
120 Jürgen Stumpf Pohlheim 93 84
121 Volker Thönges Butzbach-Griedel 93 86
122 Antje Bender Inheiden 92 83
123 Gregorio Diaz Gladenbach 92 82
124 Ottmar Doebler Hattenrod 92 79
125 Karolin Hofmann Hattersheim 92 85
126 Lutz Kasemeier Heuchelheim 92 82
127 Sabine Schmidt Bischoffen 92 85
128 Julia Schweiger Fernwald 92 82
129 Torsten Thönges Kirchgöns 92 82
130 Thomas Faber Linden 91 82
131 Andreas Rupp Inheiden 91 81
132 Silke Schäfer Staufenberg 91 80
133 Ludwig Dickhardt Bad Vilbel 90 79
134 Rolf Liebrich Kranichfeld 90 78
135 Jürgen Risken Pohlheim 90 83
136 Markus Scharf Biskirchen 90 81
137 Udo Wilhelm Pohlheim 90 78
138 Büttner-Team Melbach 89 77
139 Walter Fischer Münzenberg 89 81
140 Alexander Juli Karben 89 80
141 Georg Newerla Großen-Buseck 89 81
142 Sandra Pauly Villingen 89 80
143 Sven Petschke Pohlheim 89 79
144 Dominik Schweiger Fernwald 89 78
145 Norbert Theiß Freienseen 89 80
146 Carsten Trittin Staufenberg 89 81
147 Manuel Buß Münzenberg 88 80
148 Anemarie Isheim Giessen 88 78
149 Willi Launspach Hattenrod 88 77
150 Martin Schmidt Bad Nauheim 88 82
151 Sonja Bauschmann Melbach 87 75
152 Marcel Diaz Gladenbach 87 78
153 Thomas Schwebel Mücke 87 87
154 Hans Dieter Spengler Lützellinden 87 76
155 Achim Stroh Odenhausen 87 78
156 Marina Wehner Mücke 87 82
157 Dieter Böhm Pohlheim 86 75
158 Frank Häusler Laufen 86 73
159 Eckhard Kammer Wölfersheim 86 78
160 Joachim Specht Fernwald 86 86
161 Michael Adam Friedberg 85 75
162 Christian Dickhardt Bad Vilbel 85 76
163 Michael Günter Lich 85 75
164 Gerhard Müller Ober-Mörlen 85 77
165 Emmi Rudel Echzell 85 74
166 Karl Fink Reiskirchen 84 69
167 Edith Fleischhauer Weckesheim 84 77
168 Norbert Häusler Maintal 84 77
169 Christina Karger Friedberg 84 84
170 Carolin-Susann Launspach Hattenrod 84 72
171 Sabina Löber Pohlheim 84 80
172 Sabine Münster Hattenrod 84 84
173 Rainer Pfeffer Bad Nauheim 84 75
174 Torsten Russ Laubach-Altenhain 84 77
175 Tobias Barho Wettenberg 83 76
176 Manfred Läufer Staufenberg 83 77
177 Tina Münster Hattenrod 83 67
178 Jens Schiffmann Lich 83 72
179 Reiner Bandur Staufenberg 82 74
180 Eberhard Grüning Wölfersheim 82 74
181 Henrik Huber Wißmar 82 73
182 Alexander Launspach Hattenrod 82 71
183 Manuela Mischan Espa 82 73
184 Ulrich Philipp Mücke 82 78
185 Klaus Putschelik Grünberg 82 76
186 Frank Rehorn Gießen 82 74
187 Aylin Schwebel Mücke 82 82
188 Julia Stöhr Rockenberg 82 82
189 Karl Schneeberger Florstadt 81 73
190 Detlef Eschler Gießen 80 71
191 Dennis Künzl Biebertal 80 73
192 Fabian Lenke Wetzlar 80 75
193 Frank Höres Londorf 79 72
194 Margarete Jelinek Florstadt 79 72
195 Magdalena Schneeberger Florstadt 79 71
196 Hans-Reinhard Stockhausen v. Gießen 79 68
197 Elke Becker-Stroh Odenhausen 78 72
198 Karl Heinz Geller Friedberg 78 74
199 Christopher Göbel Lich 78 71
200 Renate Häusler Maintal 78 72
201 Kornelia Karger Hungen 78 78
202 Reinhard Ruthsatz Gießen 78 78
203 Peter Fleischhauer Weckesheim 77 68
204 Christa Launspach Hattenrod 77 65
205 Paul Stumpf Reiskirchen 76 65
206 Ingo Fritz Wieseck 75 65
207 Alexandra Petschke Paderborn 75 75
208 Gudrun Plank Gießen 75 62
209 Dieter Brenner Gießen 74 65
210 Oliver Egger Niddatal 74 74
211 Adelheid Newerla Gr. Buseck 72 62
212 Markus Dietrich Pohlheim 71 71
213 Michael Kuzdat Homberg/Ohm 71 63
214 Dirk Rohrbach Gießen 70 64
215 Holger Schweißguth Buseck 70 59
216 Elke Schmidt Bad Endbach 67 59
217 Sabine Barho Wettenberg 66 64
218 Janis Kräupl Nieder-Ohmen 63 55
219 Bernd Becker Ober-Mörlen 62 62
220 Rainer Stein Gemünden/Felda 60 49
221 Stefanie Stöhr Rockenberg 58 58
222 Nina Stroh Lollar 58 51
223 Nikolas Leun Linden 56 46
224 Armin Völker Dorheim 55 45
225 Antje Bender Inheiden 50 50
226 Ilse Graf Villingen 50 50
227 Jürgen Schäfer Linden 49 41
228 Andreas Seum Hungen 49 49
229 Detlef Krauß Linden 47 37
230 Edgar Koch Laubach 46 40
231 Thomas Pfeffer Lich 46 46
232 Karl-Heinz Treusch Echzell 46 38
233 Edgar Will Ranstadt 45 35
234 Joachim Mehl Biebertal 44 36
235 Gerd Schultheis Glauburg 43 37
236 Jürgen Unzeitig Homberg 43 32
237 Frank Stein Albach 39 27
238 Rita Cupaiuolo Niddatal 37 28
239 Friedhelm Olemotz Londorf 37 28
240 Jens Schmidt Gießen 37 37
241 Sabine Graf Hungen 36 36
242 Michael Keßler Buseck 36 25
243 Familie Jopp Maintal 32 23
244 Matthias Ohnmacht Pohlheim 32 23
245 Markus Jankofsky Wetzlar 30 23
246 Marcel Epp Ober-Mörlen 26 22
247 Rene Hofmann Wölfersheim 26 23
248 Joachim Newerla Großen-Buseck 26 26
249 Gabriele Weber Buseck 26 16
250 Heiko Görg Friedberg 25 24
251 Fredhorst Schmidt Biebertal 24 17
252 Wulf Brix Ober-Mörlen 23 19
253 Sascha Lindemann Grünberg 23 23
254 Weinert Bad Nauheim 21 21
255 Maria Nerwerla Großen-Buseck 18 18
256 Dagmar Simons Gießen 18 18
257 Sascha Zon Wölfersheim 18 11
258 Stefan Christen Lich 17 4
259 Weimert Bad Nauheim 16 11
260 Rolf Kehr Lollar 15 6
261 Denise/Christoph Seuling Buseck 15 15
262 Dennis Barho Wettenberg 14 9
263 Almar Stucky Friedberg 14 14
264 Heinrich (jun.) Dunkel Lich 13 3
265 Erich Mank Ruttershausen 13 13
266 Andrea Stein Fernwald 11 0
267 Karina Doebler Hattenrod 10 0
268 Otto Münch Mücke 10 0
269 Thomas OŽfs Kirdorf 10 10
270 Marcus Feick Beienheim 9 9
271 Thomas Ochs Kirtorf 9 3
272 Stephan Rau Buseck 9 0
273 Rudolf Hubka Gießen 7 7
274 Julian Stein Hungen-Inheiden 7 7
275 Manfred Völk Gießen 7 0
276 Sabrina Doebler Hattenrod 6 6
277 Heidrun Kräupl Nieder-Ohmen 6 6
278 Udo Müller Reiskirchen 6 0
279 Renate Plag Aßlar 6 6
280 Bärbel Spengler Lützellinden 6 6
281 Jan Doebler Hattenrod 5 5
282 Plag/Launspach TG Reiskirchen 5 5
283 Alfred Weil Oppershofen 5 5
284 Birgit Doebler Hattenrod 4 4
285 Rolf Geitel Lich 4 4
286 Ulrike Geitel Lich 4 4
287 Marcus Häusler Maintal 4 4
288 Hans-Jürgen Kipar Bad Nauheim 4 4
289 Jörg Koch Lich 4 4
290 Michaele Möbs Bad Nauheim 4 4
291 Uwe Zimmermann Gießen 4 4
292 Dolores Deimling Lich 3 3
293 Horst Fritz Gießen- Wieseck 3 3
294 Alessandro Krug Reiskirchen 3 3
295 Lothar Weber Buseck 3 3
296 Chiara Michel Gießen 2 2
297 Rainer Müller Reiskirchen 2 2
298 Winfried Müller Langgöns 2 2
299 Gesine Faber Linden 1 1
300 Ernst- Werner Jakob Lich 1 1
Impressum Kontakt AGB Nutzungsbedingungen Datenschutz
TopSeitenanfang