Sie sind hier:

Siebenkampf

  Anzeige

Siebenkampf 2011

1Alexandra LudwigHüttenberg116108
2 OVuTLeihgestern111105
3Sabine MöglichLeun110104
4Ernst-Rudolf SchmidtRöthges110104
5Sandra LibudzigBuseck109103
6Rainer PfefferBad Nauheim109102
7Torsten ScharfBiskirchen109104
8Carsten HuchKarben108103
9Michael KammerGießen108102
10Matthias KneißlBiebertal108103
11Uwe KreuterGießen108100
12Willi LaunspachHattenrod108103
13Bernhard MöbsBad Nauheim10899
14Sven PetschkePohlheim108103
15Odilo PlankGießen108102
16Torsten MünchAtzenhain10799
17Udo SchmidtBischoffen107102
18Klaus BodinekGießen106100
19 Büttner-TeamMelbach10698
20Michael HahnRuppertsburg106103
21Volker ThöngesButzbach-Griedel106101
22Wolfgang DaiserFlorstadt10598
23Markus ScharfBiskirchen10598
24Jörg BenderInheiden104100
25Heinz DoeblerHattenrod10497
26Wolfgang HofmannFriedberg10497
27Frank MayGroßen-Buseck10496
28Mark RudelFriedberg10498
29Torsten ThöngesKirchgöns10498
30Carsten TrittinStaufenberg10498
31Jürgen UnzeitigHomberg10498
32Frank ArchutBiebertal10396
33Daniel SackHeuchelheim10399
34Christian BodinekGießen10295
35Armin BußMünzenberg10295
36Ingo FritzWettenberg10294
37Alexander JuliKarben10296
38Sandra Pauly Villingen10298
39Holger SchweißguthBuseck10295
40Reiner BandurStaufenberg10197
41Tobias KaußLumda10196
42Norbert TheißFreienseen10196
43Norbert DomanskiButzbach10094
44Herbert FriedrichFriedberg10093
45Torsten RussLaubach-Altenhain10096
46Ursula WatzlawczikBuseck10092
47Helmut ZörnerAllendorf/Lda.10094
48Lothar KluweBuseck9993
49Andreas RuppInheiden9991
50Dirk SarresReiskirchen9995
51Stefan SchäferStaufenberg9994
52Claus SchreitzNiddatal9993
53Linker Atzenhain TGAtzenhain9993
54Matthias ZörnerAllendorf/Lda.9992
55Detlef EschlerGießen9895
56Uwe-Karsten HoffmannBad Nauheim9892
57Jürgen KneisslBiebertal9892
58Denise SchäferGießen9892
59Rainer SteinGemünden/Felda9893
60Antje BenderInheiden9793
61Ludwig DickhardtBad Vilbel9793
62Norbert HäuslerMaintal9791
63Michael KunzFriedberg9793
64Uwe PaulusBiebertal9793
65Jürgen RiskenPohlheim9793
66Waltraud RudelFriedberg9793
67Klaus SchiffmannLich9791
68Magdalena SchneebergerFlorstadt9791
69Wolfgang SchwarzPohlheim9793
70Hans Dieter SpenglerLützellinden9791
71Georg WatzlawczikBuseck9792
72Thomas FaberLinden9693
73Sascha FlackRabenau-Kesselbach9691
74Karl Heinz GellerFriedberg9693
75Robert RudelFriedberg9690
76Engelbert SchwarzPohlheim9690
77Peter StormWettenberg9691
78Andreas BodinekGießen9591
79Bernd FleckOdenhausen9590
80Reiner GrafVillingen9592
81Karolin HofmannFriedberg9592
82Henrik HuberWißmar9589
83Karl SchneebergerFlorstadt9591
84Walter FischerMünzenberg9491
85Eberhard GrüningWölfersheim9490
86 HAVS-CracksGießen9487
87Frank HöresLondorf9489
88Meik MöllRöthges9488
89Silke SchäferStaufenberg9489
90Jürgen SchröderInheiden9491
91Reitz/Axmann TGButzbach9488
92Ottmar DoeblerHattenrod9386
93Frank HäuslerLaufen9387
94Michael KeßlerBuseck9387
95Gerhard MüllerOber-Mörlen9390
96Friedhelm OlemotzLondorf9387
97Jens SchiffmannLich9386
98Dominik SchweigerFernwald9389
99Daniel WatzlawczikBuseck9386
100Achim DoeblerHattenrod9288
101Ulrich DoeblerHattenrod9288
102Michael GünterLich9287
103Kurt KräuplNieder-Ohmen9288
104Dieter LöberPohlheim9286
105 PefiStaufenberg9287
106Ulrich PhilippMücke9287
107Manfred AsmussenReiskirchen9188
108Ernst BachhoferLollar9185
109Elli DoeblerHattenrod9188
110Jürgen HeinrichGießen9186
111Fritz HirtReiskirchen9187
112Andreas KraftHungen9189
113Emil MarquardtWöllstadt9185
114Julia StormWettenberg9188
115Armin VölkerDorheim9186
116Margarete JelinekFlorstadt9086
117Frieda JungReiskirchen9086
118Gerd KraftHungen9088
119Alexander LaunspachHattenrod9086
120Nikolas LeunLinden9085
121Tina MünsterHattenrod9084
122Michael PaulyVillingen9085
123Heinz PeterGießen9088
124Thomas SchwebelMücke9085
125Udo WilhelmPohlheim9085
126Kurt FriedrichLich8981
127Michael KuzdatHomberg/Ohm8986
128Lothar NuhnStaufenberg8985
129Sybille PlankGießen8985
130Renate StormWettenberg8987
131Manuel BußMünzenberg8883
132Marcel DiazGladenbach8882
133Jürgen StumpfPohlheim8886
134 Ballonteam MettendorfLich8781
135Sabine BarhoWettenberg8783
136Sabine MünsterHattenrod8784
137Klaus RudelEchzell8781
138Marita SchindlerHungen8786
139Daniela SpenglerGiessen8782
140Achim StrohOdenhausen8782
141Gregorio DiazGladenbach8682
142Edgar KochLaubach8682
143Janis KräuplNieder-Ohmen8681
144Thomas SchäferGießen8681
145Christian DörmerLich8579
146Klaus-Jürgen DunkelLich8579
147Melanie DunkelLich8579
148Heidi FleckOdenhausen8580
149Edith FleischhauerWeckesheim8580
150Walter FriedrichFriedberg8580
151Holger HoffmannSchwalbach8579
152Familie JoppMaintal8577
153Richard KaiserFeldatal8581
154Sabina LöberPohlheim8578
155Hubert SchaubachFlorstadt8581
156Elke Becker-StrohOdenhausen8482
157Peter FleischhauerWeckesheim8478
158Michael KleinLollar8480
159Andreas LiebrichFriedberg8477
160Stephanie PlagAsslar - Werdorf8480
161Thomas TuttasGießen8484
162Sonja BauschmannMelbach8379
163Dieter BöhmPohlheim8380
164Dieter BrennerGießen8380
165Christoph GörnertLich8377
166Christa LaunspachHattenrod8376
167Rolf OlemotzRabenau-Londorf8376
168Klaus PutschelikGrünberg8377
169Dirk RohrbachGießen8381
170Markus DietrichPohlheim8278
171Lutz KasemeierHeuchelheim8277
172Werner RatzowBad Nauheim8278
173Kerstin SpenglerLützellinden8276
174Eckhard KammerWölfersheim8175
175Manuela MischanEspa8181
176Karl-Heinz RothenbergerLanggöns8176
177Paul StumpfReiskirchen8177
178Michael AdamFriedberg8075
179Monika KaiserFeldatal8076
180Georg NewerlaGroßen-Buseck8074
181Emmi RudelEchzell8078
182Sabine SchmidtBischoffen8078
183Oliver EggerNiddatal7975
184Jens MartinOberwetz7975
185Kim StrohLollar7974
186Johannes SchmidtBischoffen7874
187Aylin SchwebelMücke7870
188Torsten SpenglerLützellinden7875
189Michael GörnertLich7771
190Joachim MehlBiebertal7772
191Michael TrendelGießen7772
192Renate HäuslerMaintal7671
193Michael KriegerMücke7671
194Thomas PfefferLich7671
195Frank RehornGießen7671
196Anna RatzowBad Nauheim7573
197Reinhard RuthsatzGießen7572
198Christina KargerFriedberg7369
199Rene HofmannWölfersheim7269
200Carolin-Susann LaunspachHattenrod7268
201Matthias ScheibelBad Nauheim7270
202Helmut SeulingBuseck7272
203Anemarie IsheimGiessen7070
204Manfred KleinSalzböden7068
205 Die FeineAlten-Buseck6762
206Manfred LäuferStaufenberg6664
207Florian HoffmannMaintal6358
208Tobias BarhoWettenberg6258
209Selina SchwebelMücke6257
210Karl FinkReiskirchen6156
211Kornelia KargerReichelsheim6156
212Matthias OhnmachtPohlheim6161
213Julia SchweigerFernwald5854
214Nina StrohLollar5858
215Ulrike LechnerLich5757
216Hans-Reinhard Stockhausen v.Gießen5651
217Elke SchmidtBad Endbach5451
218Markus JankofskyWetzlar5353
219Gerd SchultheisGlauburg5353
220Hans-Günter LechnerLich5252
221Kerstin TrittinStaufenberg5248
222Werner UhlGiessen5252
223Bernd GeitelLich5145
224Adelheid NewerlaGr. Buseck5146
225Wulf BrixOber-Mörlen5050
226Sascha LindemannGrünberg5050
227Gudrun PlankGießen5050
228Thomas OchsKirtorf4949
229Marcel EppOber-Mörlen4848
230Jürgen SchäferLinden4747
231Wilhelm HenkelmannWißmar4545
232Julia StöhrRockenberg4545
233Bernd SchlauschGießen4444
234Frank SteinAlbach4444
235Wolfgang DellenbergWöllstadt4240
236Michael StöhrRockenberg4242
237Martin SchmidtBad Nauheim4138
238Marika AlvesMaintal4040
239Heiko GörgFriedberg3935
240Rolf LiebrichKranichfeld3737
241Monti MayWettenberg3733
242Karl-Heinz TreuschEchzell3731
243Detlef KraußLinden3431
244Walter WillGiessen3434
245Harald BehnischMücke3333
246Renate HenkelmannWettenberg3232
247Fabian LinkeWetzlar3232
248Christopher GöbelLich3129
249Sandro CupaiuoloNiddatal3030
250Dennis KünzlBiebertal3025
251Achim MämpelAllendorf/Lda.2929
252Thomas OŽfsKirdorf2929
253Rolf GeitelLich2525
254Heiko KieckhäferGießen2525
255Lothar wolfgang hofmann Buseck2525
256Laura AsmussenReiskirchen2424
257Stephan PlankGießen2020
258Ilse GrafVillingen1919
259Manuel GrünMücke1919
260Gertrud FinkReiskirchen1515
261Jens SchmidtPohlheim1515
262Heinrich (jun.) DunkelLich1414
263Heidrun KräuplNieder-Ohmen1412
264Alessandro KrugReiskirchen1414
265Laura FleischhauerWeckesheim1313
266Joachim NewerlaGroßen-Buseck1313
267Erwin SchneiderAtzbach1111
268Madeleine KrausAschaffenburg99
269Sabrina DoeblerHattenrod77
270Michael MichelGroßen-Linden77
271Gisela WillFernwald77
272Wolfgang AlthennEbersgöns66
273Rita CupaiuoloNiddatal66
274Laura DoeblerHattenrod66
275Renate PlagAßlar66
276Denise/Christoph SeulingBuseck66
277Bärbel SpenglerLützellinden66
278Tim HeßBad nauheim55
279Fredhorst SchmidtBiebertal55
280Viktor WunderseeRabenau55
281Werner AvemannLanggöns44
282Dennis BarhoWettenberg44
283Nina TreuschEchzell44
284Karina DoeblerHattenrod33
285Jochen HenßHohenahr33
286Johanes HeptnerBuseck33
287Thorsten KloosGießen33
288Bianka SchäferRuttershausen33
289Maria NerwerlaGroßen-Buseck22
290Yvonne SchuhmannTalheim22
291Klaus ReichelMücke11
292Hans-Jürgen SteinLaubach11
293Johann von DörnbergDarmstadt-Eberstadt11
Impressum Kontakt AGB Nutzungsbedingungen Datenschutz
TopSeitenanfang